Week 50 Aussie Pools Fixtures, Results 2018 Football Season

Welcome to the 2018 Aussie Football Pools season.
-
We are dedicating this page for all the fixtures and results on coupon from Week 46 to Week 03, 2018.
-
Based on our calculation, this Australian Pool Season will last for only 10 weeks. Are you ready?

Week 50 Pool Match Fixture is now available below, kindly check it out.
-
To see the Secret Football banker games key for this current coupon week, and join other users of this blog to learn how to forecast pools, kindly visit: Aussie Football Banker Room for Paid Members
-
To access the members group, you pay a monthly access fee of N5000.
-
Meanwhile, you can also find all fixtures from the first of the Aussie season till the current week of play as well.

Week 50, 2018 Aussie Pools Fixtures
---
1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers v Rockdale City Suns
2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles v Sydney FC
3 Manly United v Blacktown City
4 Sydney Olympic v Marconi Stallions
5 Sydney United 58 v Sutherland Sharks
6 Wollongong Wolves v Hakoah Sydney City East
---
7 Brisbane City v Cairns FC
8 Gold Coast United v Brisbane Strikers
9 Lions FC v Magpies Crusaders
10 North Queensland United v Moreton Bay United
11 Sunshine Coast Fire v Western Pride
12 SWQ Thunder v Olympic FC
---
13 Holland Park Hawks v Logan Lightning
14 Ipswich Knights v Souths United
15 Rochedale Rovers v Sunshine Coast Wanderers
16 Wide Bay Buccaneers v Capalaba Bulldogs
17 Wolves FC v Mitchelton
---
18 Avondale FC v Port Melbourne Sharks
19 Heidelberg United v Oakleigh Cannons
20 Melbourne Knights v Hume City
21 Northcote City v Bentleigh Greens
22 South Melbourne v Pascoe Vale
---
23 Altona Magic v Sunshine George Cross
24 Ballarat City v St Albans Saints
25 Brunswick City v Melbourne Victory
26 Goulburn Valley Suns v Langwarrin
27 Melbourne City v Eastern Lions
28 Moreland City v Murray United
29 Moreland Zebras v Werribee City
30 North Geelong Warriors v Whittlesea Ranges
31 Nunawading City v Box Hill United
32 Springvale White Eagles v Dandenong City
---
33 Balcatta v Forrestfield United
34 Bayswater City v Cockburn City
35 ECU Joondalup v Perth Glory
36 Inglewood United v Armadale
37 Joondalup United v Floreat Athena
38 Stirling Lions v Sorrento
39 Subiaco v Perth SC
---
40 Adelaide Olympic v MetroStars
41 Adelaide United v Croydon Kings
42 Campbelltown City v Para Hills Knights
43 Sturt Lions v Adelaide Comets
44 West Adelaide v Adelaide City
45 West Torrens Birkalla v South Adelaide
---
46 Clarence United v Northern Rangers
47 Devonport City v South Hobart
48 Hobart Zebras v Kingborough Lions
49 Launceston City v Olympia Warriors

Week 50 Aussie Pools Result =
-
-

Week 49, 2018 Aussie Pools Fixtures
---
---
1 Blacktown City v APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2 Hakoah Sydney City East v Sydney Olympic
3 Manly United v Marconi Stallions
4 Rockdale City Suns v Bonnyrigg White Eagles
5 Sydney FC v Sydney United 58
6 Wollongong Wolves v Sutherland Sharks
---
7 Brisbane City v Gold Coast United
8 Brisbane Roar v Sunshine Coast Fire
9 North Queensland United v Lions FC
10 Olympic FC v Moreton Bay United
11 Redlands United v Cairns FC
12 SWQ Thunder v Brisbane Strikers
13 Western Pride v Magpies Crusaders
---
14 Capalaba Bulldogs v Holland Park Hawks
15 Logan Lightning v Southside Eagles
16 Peninsula Power v Rochedale Rovers
17 Souths United v Wide Bay Buccaneers
18 Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Wolves FC
---
19 Heidelberg United v Dandenong Thunder
20 Melbourne Knights v Northcote City
21 South Melbourne v Oakleigh Cannons
---
22 Altona Magic v Nunawading City
23 Box Hill United v North Geelong Warriors
24 Brunswick City v Springvale White Eagles
25 Eastern Lions v St Albans Saints
26 Goulburn Valley Suns v Sunshine George Cross
27 Langwarrin v Ballarat City
28 Melbourne City v Whittlesea Ranges
29 Melbourne Victory v Moreland City
30 Werribee City v Murray United
---
31 Armadale v Stirling Lions
32 Cockburn City v ECU Joondalup
33 Floreat Athena v Perth SC
34 Inglewood United v Bayswater City
35 Perth Glory v Forrestfield United
36 Sorrento v Balcatta
37 Subiaco v Joondalup United
---
38 Adelaide City v Adelaide United
39 Croydon Kings v West Torrens Birkalla
40 MetroStars v West Adelaide
41 Para Hills Knights v Sturt Lions
---
42 Hobart Zebras v Devonport City
43 Northern Rangers v Launceston City
44 Olympia Warriors v Kingborough Lions
45 South Hobart v Clarence United
---
46 Hamilton Olympic v Adamstown Rosebud
47 Lake Maquarie City v Weston Workers
48 Lambton Jaffas v Broadmeadow Magic
49 Maitland v Charlestown City Blues

Week 49 Aussie Pools Result = .../2/../8/../10/../18/..
../38/../39/../42/..48/..
-
The results posted showed there was a total of 8 draws in Week 49.

Week 48 Aussie Pools Fixtures:
---
1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers v Marconi Stallions
2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles v Blacktown City
3 Manly United v Sydney Olympic
4 Sutherland Sharks v Hakoah Sydney City East
5 Sydney United 58 v Rockdale City Suns
6 Wollongong Wolves v Sydney FC
---
7 Blacktown Spartans v Northern Tigers
8 GHFA Spirit FC v Rydalmere Lions
9 Hills United v Parramatta FC
10 Mount Druitt Town Rangers v Macarthur Rams
11 Mounties Wanderers v Central Coast Mariners
12 North Shore Mariners v Canterbury Bankstown
13 St George FC v Western Sydney Wanderers
---
14 Kingston City v Avondale FC
15 Northcote City v Hume City
16 South Melbourne v Dandenong Thunder
---
17 Dandenong City v Goulburn Valley Suns
18 Eastern Lions v Murray United
19 Langwarrin v Box Hill United
20 Melbourne City v Nunawading City
21 Moreland City v Springvale White Eagles
22 Moreland Zebras v Ballarat City
23 North Geelong Warriors v Melbourne Victory
24 St Albans Saints v Whittlesea Ranges
25 Sunshine George Cross v Brunswick City
26 Werribee City v Altona Magic
---
27 Balcatta v Floreat Athena
28 Bayswater City v Stirling Lions
29 Cockburn City v Inglewood United
30 Forrestfield United v Sorrento
31 Joondalup United v Perth Glory
32 Perth SC v Armadale
33 Subiaco v ECU Joondalup
---
34 Canberra FC v Canberra Olympic
35 Gungahlin United v Belconnen United
36 Tuggeranong United v Riverina Rhinos
37 Woden Weston v Tigers FC
---
38 Atletico PR vs Sao Paulo
39 Vasco da Gama vs Sport Recife
---
40 Chicago Fire vs New England
41 Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls
42 FC Dallas vs Montreal Impact
43 Houston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids
44 LA Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake
45 New York City FC vs Atlanta United
46 Portland T vs Kansas City
47 Seattle vs DC United
48 SJ Earthquakes vs Los Angeles FC
49 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Orlando City
-
-
Week 48 results and draws on coupon are: .../2/../6/../8/../9/../13/../15/../21/../22/../23/../25/..29../40/../41/../45/../46/..

Week 47 Aussie Pools Match Fixtures:
-----------------------------
---
1 Blacktown City v Sydney United 58
2 Manly United v Hakoah Sydney City East
3 Marconi Stallions v Bonnyrigg White Eagles
4 Rockdale City Suns v Wollongong Wolves
5 Sydney FC v Sutherland Sharks
6 Sydney Olympic v APIA Leichhardt Tigers
---
7 Cairns FC v Brisbane Roar
8 Gold Coast United v Redlands United
9 Lions FC v Olympic FC
10 Moreton Bay United v Brisbane Strikers
11 Sunshine Coast Fire v Magpies Crusaders
12 SWQ Thunder v Brisbane City
13 Western Pride v North Queensland United
---
14 Eastern Suburbs v Sunshine Coast Wanderers
15 Holland Park Hawks v Souths United
16 Rochedale Rovers v Logan Lightning
17 Southside Eagles v Capalaba Bulldogs
18 Wide Bay Buccaneers v Ipswich Knights
18 Wolves FC v Peninsula Power
---
20 Dandenong Thunder v Bentleigh Greens
21 Heidelberg United v Port Melbourne Sharks
22 Hume City v Kingston City
23 Northcote City v Pascoe Vale
24 South Melbourne v Bulleen Lions
---
25 Altona Magic v Melbourne City
26 Ballarat City v Eastern Lions
27 Melbourne Victory v Langwarrin
28 Moreland City v Moreland Zebras
29 Murray United v Brunswick City
30 Nunawading City v North Geelong Warriors
31 Springvale White Eagles v St Albans Saints
32 Sunshine George Cross v Box Hill United
33 Werribee City v Goulburn Valley Suns
34 Whittlesea Ranges v Dandenong City
---
35 Armadale v Forrestfield United
36 Balcatta v Perth Glory
37 ECU Joondalup v Floreat Athena
38 Sorrento v Perth SC
39 Stirling Lions v Cockburn City
40 Subiaco v Inglewood United
---
41 Adelaide Olympic v Sturt Lions
42 Adelaide United v MetroStars
43 Campbelltown City v Croydon Kings
44 West Adelaide v Adelaide Comets
45 West Torrens Birkalla v Adelaide City
---
46 Devonport City v Olympia Warriors
47 Hobart Zebras v Northern Rangers
48 Kingborough Lions v South Hobart
49 Launceston City v Clarence United

These are the draws for Week 47, 2018: .../2/.../3/.../6/.../22/.../41/...
-
Congrats to all winners.

Week 46 Aussie Coupon Match Fixtures:
-----------------------
1 A. Leichhardt -:- Manly U.
2 Blacktown C. -:- Wollongong W.
3 Bonnyrigg W. -:- Sydney O.
4 Hakoah S. -:- Sydney FC
5 Sutherland S. -:- Rockdale C.
6 Sydney U. -:- Marconi S.
---+++++++------
7 Brisbane C. -:- Moreton B.
8 Brisbane R. -:- Gold Coast
9 Brisbane S. -:- Lions FC
10 Magpies C. -:- N. Queensland
11 Olympic FC -:- Western P.
12 Sunshine C. -:- Cairns FC
13 SWQ Thunder -:- Redlands U.
---
14 Capalaba -:- Rochedale R.
15 Ipswich K. -:- Holland P.
16 Logan L. -:- Wolves FC
17 Peninsula P. -:- Eastern S.
18 Souths Utd. -:- Southside E.
19 Sunshine C. -:- Mitchelton
---
20 Dandenong T -:- Melbourne K.
21 Hume C. -:- Pascoe Vale
22 Pt Melbourne -:- S. Melbourne
---
23 Box Hill -:- Whittlesea R.
24 Dandenong C. -:- Ballarat C.
25 Eastern L. -:- Werribee C.
26 Goulburn V. -:- Altona M.
27 Langwarrin S -:- Brunswick C.
28 Melbourne C. -:- Melbourne V.
29 Moreland Z. -:- Nunawading C.
30 N. Geelong -:- Murray U.
31 St Albans S. -:- Moreland C.
32 Sunshine G. -:- Springvale W.
---
33 Balcatta -:- Bayswater C.
34 Floreat A. -:- Forrestfield
35 Joondalup U. -:- Armadale
36 Perth G. -:- Perth
37 Sorrento -:- ECU Joondalup
38 Stirling L. -:- Inglewood U
39 Subiaco -:- Cockburn C.
---
40 Adelaide C. -:- Campbelltown
41 Adelaide Oly -:- Para Hills
42 Croydon K. -:- S. Adelaide
43 N. Eastern M. -:- W. Torrens
44 Sturt L. -:- W. Adelaide
---
45 Broadmeadow -:- Maitland
46 Charlestown -:- Newcastle J.
47 Edgeworth E. -:- Valentine P.
48 Lambton J. -:- L. Macquarie
49 Weston W. -:- Hamilton O.

These are the results from Coupon Week 46 matches =
-
= ...2...6...14...18...24...31...32...34...44...45
-



We hope you enjoyed reading the above post. Meanwhile: you can rely on us daily for the latest and relevant free weekly Pool draws, latest pool bankers for the weekend.

Do you need a classical ORGANIST or an excellent music teacher? CALL Fabian on 08033983034 or email him at agfab2013@gmail.com

learn how to make profit from your losing bets on nairabet, bet9ja, merrybet, surebet. 07030635051
Engage #SantexTech today to build & install inverters, training on inverters & other electronic designs, projects/kits. Call 08039574535

Konga Verified Blogger

4 Comments

  1. Monday Ezomo May 20, 2018
  2. John Paul May 20, 2018
  3. AUSTIN May 20, 2018
  4. haerrisson May 25, 2018