English Football Pools Fixtures: 2018/2019 Pool Season

Welcome to the 2018/2019 UK Football Pool Season.

We will use this page to keep digital record provide you with all the pool fixtures of this season from Week 4 to Week 45.

Check below for all the latest current coupon fixtures for the season.

Meanwhile, subcribe to our Youtube channel to get free games, systems, and keys for this season

Watch one of our systems for the season here ====>>>Sheffield Wednesday Soccer Pool Key for 2018/2019 English Football Season

Meanwhile, congratulations to all who played my Week 4, 2018 Right-On Football Banker online.

See the Bet9ja winning slip here ===>>>B941sseeqzrrps-4946779

Week 17 Pool Match Fixtures: 4th and 5th November, 2018:

1 Arsenal vs Liverpool
2 Cardiff vs Leicester
3 Chelsea vs Crystal P.
4 Everton vs Brighton
5 Man. City vs Southampton
6 Newcastle vs Watford
7 West Ham vs Burnley
8 Wolves vs Tottenham
——
9 Blackburn vs Q.P.R.
10 Brentford vs Millwall
11 Derby vs Birmingham
12 Hull vs West Brom
13 Ipswich vs Preston
14 Nott’m For. vs Sheff Utd.
15 Reading vs Bristol C.
16 Rotherham vs Swansea
17 Sheff Wed. vs Norwich
18 Stoke vs Middlesboro
19 Wigan vs Leeds
——
20 Wimbledon vs Shrewsbury
21 Barnsley vs Southend
22 Blackpool vs Bristol R.
23 Bradford C. vs Portsmouth
24 Charlton vs Doncaster
25 Coventry vs Accrington
26 Gillingham vs Fleetwood
27 Plymouth vs Sunderland
28 Rochdale vs Luton
29 Scunthorpe vs Oxford
30 Walsall vs Burton A.
31 Wycombe vs Peterboro
——
32 Cambridge U. vs Grimsby
33 Carlisle vs Newport Co.
34 Cheltenham vs Mansfield
35 Colchester vs Swindon
36 Crawley vs Milton K.D.
37 Lincoln vs Forest G.
38 Macclesfield vs Bury
39 Morecambe vs Yeovil
40 Northampton vs Crewe
41 Port Vale vs Notts Co.
42 Stevenage vs Oldham
43 Tranmere vs Exeter
———
44 Celtic vs Hearts
45 Hamilton vs Livingston
46 Hibernian vs St. J’Stone
47 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
48 Motherwell vs Dundee
———
49 Alloa vs Dunfermline



Week 16 Pool Match Fixtures: 27th and 28th October, 2018:

Match Fixtures
1 Brighton -:- Wolves
2 Burnley -:- Chelsea Sunday
3 Crystal P. -:- Arsenal Sunday
4 Fulham -:- Bournemouth
5 Leicester -:- West Ham LKO
6 Liverpool -:- Cardiff
7 Southampton -:- Newcastle
8 Tottenham -:- Man City Monday
9 Watford -:- Huddersfield
———
10 Birmingham -:- Sheff Wed.
11 Bolton -:- Hull
12 Bristol C. -:- Stoke
13 Leeds -:- Nott’m For. LKO
14 Middleboro -:- Derby EKO
15 Millwall -:- Ipswich
16 Norwich -:- Brentford
17 Preston -:- Rotherham
18 Q.P.R. -:- Aston V. Void
19 Sheff Utd. -:- Wigan
20 Swansea -:- Reading
21 West Brom -:- Blackburn
———
22 Accrington -:- Portsmouth
23 Wimbledon -:- Luton
24 Barnsley -:- Bristol R.
25 Burton A. -:- Peterboro
26 Coventry -:- Doncaster
27 Fleetwood -:- Blackpool
28 Gillingham -:- Bradford C.
29 Oxford Utd. -:- Shrewsbury
30 Rochdale -:- Charlton
31 Scunthorpe -:- Plymouth
32 Sunderland -:- Southend
33 Walsall -:- Wycombe
———
34 Cambridge U. -:- Macclesfield
35 Carlisle -:- Yeovil
36 Cheltenham -:- Stevenage
37 Colchester -:- Lincoln
38 Crewe -:- Grimsby
39 Exeter -:- Forest G.
40 Mansfield -:- Milton K.D.
41 Newport Co. -:- Morecambe
42 Northampton -:- Oldham
43 Notts Co. -:- Swindon
44 Port Vale -:- Bury
45 Tranmere -:- Crawley
———
46 Alloa -:- Inverness
47 Dunfermline -:- Dundee U.
48 Queens O’Sth -:- Falkirk
49 Ross County -:- Morton



Week 15 Pool Match Fixtures: 20th and 21st October, 2018:

1 Bournemouth -:- Southampton
2 Cardiff -:- Fulham
3 Everton -:- Crystal P. Sunday
4 Huddersfield -:- Liverpool LKO
5 Man City -:- Burnley
6 Newcastle -:- Brighton
7 West Ham -:- Tottenham
8 Wolves -:- Watford
———
9 Aston V. -:- Swansea
10 Brentford -:- Bristol C.
11 Derby -:- Sheff Utd. LKO
12 Hull -:- Preston
13 Ipswich -:- Q.P.R.
14 Nott’m For. -:- Norwich
15 Reading -:- Millwall
16 Rotherham -:- Bolton
17 Sheff Wed. -:- Middleboro Void
18 Stoke -:- Birmingham
19 Wigan -:- West Brom
——
20 Blackpool -:- Wimbledon
21 Bradford C. -:- Rochdale
22 Bristol R. -:- Oxford Utd.
23 Charlton -:- Barnsley
24 Doncaster -:- Gillingham
25 Luton -:- Walsall
26 Peterboro -:- Accrington
27 Plymouth -:- Burton A.
28 Portsmouth -:- Fleetwood
29 Shrewsbury -:- Sunderland
30 Southend -:- Coventry
31 Wycombe -:- Scunthorpe
——
32 Bury -:- Notts Co.
33 Crawley -:- Newport Co.
34 Forest G. -:- Cheltenham
35 Grimsby -:- Exeter
36 Lincoln -:- Cambridge U.
37 Macclesfield -:- Carlisle
38 Milton K.D. -:- Northampton
39 Morecambe -:- Colchester
40 Oldham -:- Port Vale
41 Stevenage -:- Crewe
42 Swindon -:- Mansfield
43 Yeovil -:- Tranmere
44 Celtic -:- Hibernian
45 Hamilton -:- Rangers Sunday
46 Hearts -:- Aberdeen
47 Livingston -:- Dundee
48 Motherwell -:- St Johnstone
49 St Mirren -:- Kilmarnock


Week 14 Pool Match Fixtures: 13th and 14th October, 2018:

1 Scotland -:- Portugal Sunday
2 R. Ireland -:- Denmark LKO
3 Armenia -:- Gibraltar LKO
4 Azerbaijan -:- Malta Sunday
5 Bulgaria -:- Cyprus LKO
6 Faroe Islands -:- Kosovo Sunday
7 Macedonia -:- Liechtenstein LKO
8 Georgia -:- Andorra LKO
9 Israel -:- Albania Sunday
10 Latvia -:- Kazakhstan LKO
11 Lithuania -:- Montenegro Sunday
12 Netherlands -:- Germany LKO
13 Norway -:- Slovenia LKO
14 Poland -:- Italy Sunday
15 Romania -:- Serbia Sunday
16 Russia -:- Turkey Sunday
17 Slovakia -:- Czech Rep. EKO
———
18 Accrington -:- Bradford C.
19 Wimbledon -:- Portsmouth
20 Barnsley -:- Luton EKO
21 Burton A. -:- Bristol R.
22 Coventry -:- Wycombe
23 Fleetwood -:- Shrewsbury
24 Gillingham -:- Southend
25 Oxford Utd. -:- Plymouth
26 Rochdale -:- Doncaster
27 Scunthorpe -:- Peterboro
28 Sunderland -:- Blackpool
29 Walsall -:- Charlton
———
30 Cambridge U. -:- Milton K.D.
31 Carlisle -:- Morecambe
32 Cheltenham -:- Yeovil
33 Colchester -:- Crawley
34 Crewe -:- Bury
35 Exeter -:- Swindon
36 Newport Co. -:- Stevenage
37 Northampton -:- Forest G. EKO
38 Notts Co. -:- Oldham
39 Port Vale -:- Lincoln
———
40 Boreham W. -:- Maidenhead
41 Bromley -:- Barrow
42 Dagenham -:- Wrexham
43 Eastleigh -:- Aldershot
44 Fylde -:- Maidstone
45 Halifax T. -:- Chesterfield LKO
46 Harrogate -:- Dover
47 Havant & W -:- Gateshead
48 Leyton O. -:- Hartlepool
49 Salford C. -:- Braintree
———

Week 13 Pool Match Fixtures: 6th and 7th October, 2018:

1. Burnley vs Huddersfield
2. Crystal P. vs Wolves
3. Fulham vs Arsenal
4. Leicester vs Everton
5. Liverpool vs Man City
6. Man Utd. vs Newcastle
7. Southampton vs Chelsea
8. Tottenham vs Cardiff
9. Watford vs Bournemouth
——
10. Birmingham vs Rotherham
11. Bolton vs Blackburn
12. Bristol C. vs Sheff Wed.
13. Leeds vs Brentford
14. Middleboro vs Nott’m For.
15. Millwall vs Aston V.
16. Norwich vs Stoke
17. Preston vs Wigan
18. Q.P.R. vs Derby
19. Sheff Utd. vs Hull
20. Swansea vs Ipswich
21. West Brom vs Reading
——
22. Blackpool vs Rochdale
23. Bradford C vs Sunderland
24. Bristol R. vs Walsall
25. Charlton vs Coventry
26. Doncaster vs Fleetwood
27. Luton vs Scunthorpe
28. Peterboro vs Barnsley
29. Plymouth vs Wimbledon
30. Portsmouth vs Gillingham
31. Shrewsbury vs Accrington
32. Southend vs Oxford Utd.
33. Wycombe vs Burton A.
——
34. Bury vs Mansfield
35. Crawley vs Cambridge U.
36. Forest G. vs Newport Co.
37. Grimsby vs Port Vale
38. Lincoln vs Crewe
39. Macclesfield vs Notts Co.
40. Milton K.D. vs Cheltenham
41. Morecambe vs Tranmere
42. Oldham vs Carlisle
43. Stevenage vs Colchester
——
44. Aberdeen vs St Mirren
45. Dundee vs Kilmarnock
46. Hibernian vs Hamilton
47. Motherwell vs Livingston
48. Rangers vs Hearts
49. St Johnstone vs Celtic


Week 12 Pool Match Fixtures: 29th and 30th September, 2018:

1. Arsenal vs Watford
2. Cardiff vs Burnley
3. Chelsea vs Liverpool
4. Everton vs Fulham
5. Huddersfield vs Tottenham
6. Man City vs Brighton
7. Newcastle vs Leicester
8. Wolves vs Southampton
——
9. Birmingham vs Ipswich
10. Blackburn vs Nott’m For.
11. Bolton vs Derby
12. Brentford vs Reading
13. Bristol C. vs Aston V.
14. Hull vs Middlesboro
15. Millwall vs Sheff Utd.
16. Norwich vs Wigan
17. Preston vs West Brom
18. Rotherham vs Stoke
19. Swansea vs Q.P.R.
——
20. Wimbledon vs Oxford Utd.
21. Bradford C. vs Bristol R.
22. Burton A. vs Scunthorpe
23. Coventry vs Sunderland
24. Fleetwood vs Barnsley
25. Luton vs Charlton
26. Peterboro vs Blackpool
27. Plymouth vs Doncaster
28. Rochdale vs Portsmouth
29. Shrewsbury vs Gillingham
30. Walsall vs Accrington
31. Wycombe vs Southend
——
32. Carlisle vs Stevenage
33. Cheltenham vs Lincoln
34. Colchester vs Bury
35. Crawley vs Yeovil
36. Grimsby vs Morecambe
37. Macclesfield vs Forest G.
38. Mansfield vs Northampton
39. Milton K.D. vs Tranmere
40. Newport Co. vs Cambridge U.
41. Notts Co. vs Crewe
42. Port Vale vs Exeter
43. Swindon vs Oldham
——
44. Celtic vs Aberdeen
45. Hamilton vs Dundee
46. Hearts vs St Johnstone
47. Kilmarnock vs Motherwell
48. Livingston vs Rangers
49. St Mirren vs Hibernian



Week 11 Pool Match Fixtures: 22nd and 23rd September, 2018:

1. Arsenal vs Everton
2. Brighton vs Tottenham
3. Burnley vs Bournemouth
4. Cardiff vs Man City
5. Crystal P vs Newcastle
6. Leicester vs Huddersfield
7. Liverpool vs Southampton
8. Man Utd vs Wolves
9. West Ham vs Chelsea
———
10. Aston Villa vs Sheff Wed
11. Derby vs Brentford
12. Ipswich vs Bolton
13. Leeds vs Birmingham
14. Middlesboro vs Swansea
15. Nottm For vs Rotherham
16. QPR vs Norwich
17. Reading vs Hull
18. Sheff Utd vs Preston
19. Stoke vs Blackburn
20. Westbrom vs Millwall
21. Wigan vs Bristol C
———
22. Accrington vs Wimbledon
23. Barnsley vs Burton A
24. Blackpool vs Luton
25. Bristol R vs Coventry
26. Charlton vs Plymouth
27. Doncaster vs Bradford C
28. Gillingham vs Peterboro
29. Oxford vs Walsall
30. Portsmouth vs Wycombe
31. Scunthorpe vs Shrewsbury
32. Southend vs Fleetwood
33. Sunderland vs Rochdale
———
34. Bury vs Carlisle
35. Cambridge U vs Mansfield
36. Crewe vs Port Vale
37. Exeter vs Cheltenham
38. Forest G vs Crawley
39. Lincoln vs Milton K
40. Morecambe vs Macclesfield
41. Northampton vs Notts Co
42. Oldham vs Colchester
43. Stevenage vs Grimsby
44. Tranmere vs Newport Co
45. Yeovil vs Swindon
———
46. Aberdeen vs Motherwell
47. Dundee vs Hibernian
48. Hamilton vs St. Mirren
49. Hearts vs Livingston


Week 10 Pool Match Fixtures: 15th and 16th September, 2018:

1. Bournemouth vs Leicester
2. Chelsea vs Cardiff
3. Everton vs West Ham
4. Huddersfield vs Crystal P
5. Man City vs Fulham
6. Newcastle vs Arsenal
7. Watford vs Man Utd
8. Wolves vs Burnley
———
9. Birmingham vs West Brom
10. Blackburn vs Aston Villa
11. Bolton vs QPR
12. Brentford vs Wigan
13. Bristol C vs Sheff Utd
14. Hull vs Ipswich
15. Millwall vs Leeds
16. Norwich vs Middlesboro
17. Preston vs Reading
18. Rotherham vs Derby
19. Sheff Wed vs Stoke
20. Swansea vs Nottm For
———
21. Wimbledon vs Scunthorpe
22. Bradford vs Charlton
23. Burton A vs Sunderland
24. Coventry vs Barnsley
25. Fleetwood vs Accrington
26. Luton vs Bristol R
27. Peterboro vs Portsmouth
28. Plymouth vs Blackpool
29. Rochdale vs Gillingham
30. Shrewsbury vs Southend
31. Walsall vs Doncaster
32. Wycombe vs Oxford
———
33. Carlisle vs Tranmere
34. Cheltenham vs Crewe
35. Colchester vs Cambridge U
36. Crawley vs Morecambe
37. Grimsby vs Oldham
38. Macclesfield vs Lincoln
39. Mansfield vs Exeter
40. Milton K vs Forest G
41. Newport vs Yeovil
42. Notts Co vs Stevenage
43. Port Vale vs Northampton
44. Swindon vs Bury
———
45. Hibernian vs Kilmarnock
46. Livingston vs Hamilton
47. Motherwell vs Hearts
48. Rangers vs Dundee
49. St. Johnstone vs Aberdeen


Week 09 Pool Match Fixtures: 8th and 9th September, 2018:

1. England vs Spain
2. Denmark vs Wales
3. N. Ireland vs Bosnia
4. Belarus vs San Marino
5. Bulgaria vs Norway
6. Cyprus vs Slovenia
7. Estonia vs Greece
8. Finland vs Hungary
9. France vs Netherlands
———
10. Georgia vs Latvia
11. Liechtenstein vs Gibraltar
12. Luxembourg vs Moldova
13. Macedonia vs Armenia
14. Switzerland vs Iceland
15. Ukraine vs Slovakia
———
16. Accrington vs Burton A
17. Barnsley vs Walsall
18. Blackpool vs Bradford C
19. Bristol R vs Plymouth
20. Charlton vs Wycombe
21. Doncaster vs Luton
22. Gillingham vs Wimbledon
23. Oxford vs Coventry
24. Portsmouth vs Shrewsbury
25. Scunthorpe vs Rochdale
26. Southend vs Peteroro
27. Sunderland vs Fleetwood
———
28. Bury vs Grimsby
29. Cambridge U vs Carlisle
30. Crewe vs Mansfield
31. Exeter vs Notts Co
32. Forest G vs Port Vale
33. Lincoln vs Crawley
34. Morecambe vs Swindon
35. Northampton vs Cheltenham
36. Oldham vs Newport
37. Stevenage vs Macclesfield
38. Tranmere vs Colchester
39. Yeovil vs Milton K
———
40. Aldershot vs Bromley
41. Barnet vs Maidenhead
42. Barrow vs Dagenham
43. Braintree vs Wrexham
44. Chesterfield vs Dover
45. Eastleigh vs Flyde
46. Ebbsfleet vs Gateshead
47. Halifax vs Leyton O
48. Harrogate vs Havant W
49. Salford C vs Maidstone


Week 08 Pool Match Fixtures: 1st and 2nd September, 2018:

1. Brighton vs Fulham
2. Burnley vs Man Utd
3. Cardiff vs Arsenal
4. Chelsea vs Bournemouth
5. Crystal P vs Southampton
6. Everton vs Huddersfield
7. Man City vs Newcastle
8 Watford vs Crystal P
9. West Ham vs Wolves
———
10. Birmingham vs QPR
11. Brentford vs Nottm For
12. Bristol C vs Blackburn
13. Hull vs Derby
14. Ipswich vs Norwich
15. Leeds vs Middlesboro
16. Millwall vs Swansea
17. Preston vs Bolton
18. Reading vs Sheff Wed
19. Sheff Utd vs Aston Villa
20. West Brom vs Stoke
21. Wigan vs Rotherham
———
22. Accrington vs Scunthorpe
23. Barnsley vs Gillingham
24. Burton Albion vs Wimbledon
25. Coventry vs Rochdale
26. Fleetwood vs Bradford C
27. Peterboro vs Doncaster
28. Portsmouth vs Plymouth
29. Shrewsbury vs Bristol R
30. Southend vs Charlton
31. Sunderland vs Oxford
32. Walsall vs Blackpool
33. Wycombe vs Luton
———
34. Bury vs Morecambe
35. Cheltenham vs Colchester
36. Crewe vs Macclesfield
37. Exeter vs Lincoln
38. Grimsby vs Yeovil
39. Mansfield vs Carlisle
40. Northampton vs Tranmere
41. Notts Co vs Forest Green
42. Oldham vs Crawley
43. Port Vale vs Newport Co
44. Stevenage vs Cambridge U
45. Swindon vs Milton K
———
46. Celtic vs Rangers
47. Dundee FC vs Motherwell
48. Hearts vs St. Mirren
49. Livingston vs Hibernian


Week 07 Pool Match Fixtures:
25th and 26th August, 2018:

1 Arsenal vs West Ham
2 Bournemouth vs Everton
3 Fulham vs Burnley
4 Huddersfield vs Cardiff
5 Liverpool vs Brighton
6 Newcastle vs Chelsea
7 Southampton vs Leicester
8 Watford vs Crystal P.
———
09. Aston Villa vs Reading
10. Blackburn vs Brentford
11. Bolton vs Sheff Utd
12. Derby vs Preston
13. Norwich vs Leeds
14. Nottm For. vs Birmingham
15. QPR vs Wigan
16. Sheff Wed vs Ipswich
17. Stoke vs Hull
18. Swansea vs Bristol C
———
19. Wimbledon vs Sunderland
20. Blackpool vs Accrington
21. Bradford vs Wycombe
22. Bristol R vs Southend
23. Charlton vs Fleetwood
24. Doncaster vs Portsmouth
25. Gillingham vs Coventry
26. Luton vs Shrewsbury
27. Oxford vs Burton Albion
28. Plymouth vs Peterboro
29. Rochdale vs Walsall
30. Scunthorpe vs Barnsley
———
31. Cambridge U vs Cheltenham
32. Carlisle vs Crewe
33. Colchester vs Northampton
34. Crawley vs Bury
35. Forest Green vs Swindon
36. Lincoln vs Notts Co
37. Macclesfield vs Mansfield
38. Milton K vs Exeter
39. Morecambe vs Oldham
40. Newport vs Grimsby
41. Tranmere vs Port Vale
42. Yeovil vs Stevenage
———
43. Celtic vs Hamilton
44. Hibernian vs Aberdeen
45. Kilmarnock vs Hearts
46. Motherwell vs Rangers
47. St. Johnstone vs Dundee
48. St. Mirren vs Livingston
———
49. AYR Utd vs Dunfermline


Week 06 Pool Match Fixtures:
18th August, 2018:


1 Brighton -:- Man United
2 Burnley -:- Watford
3 Chelsea vs Arsenal
4 Everton -:- Southampton
5 Leicester -:- Wolves
6 Man City. -:- Huddersfield
7 Tottenham vs Fulham
8 West Ham vs Bournemouth
———
9 Brentford vs Sheffield Wednesday
10. Bristol C vs Middlesboro
11. Hull vs Blackburn
12. Ipswich vs Aston Villa
13. Leeds vs Rotherham
14. Millwall vs Derby
15. Preston vs Stoke
16. Reading vs Bolton
17. Sheff Utd vs Norwich
18. West Brom vs QPR
19. Wigan vs Nottingham For
———
20. Accrington vs Charlton
21. Barnsley vs Wimbledon
22. Burton A. vs Doncaster
23. Coventry vs Plymouth
24. Fleetwood vs Rochdale
25. Peterboro vs Luton
26. Portsmouth vs Oxford
27. Shrewsbury vs Blackpool
28. Southend vs Bradford C.
29. Sunderland vs Scunthorpe
30. Walsall vs Gillingham
31. Wycombe vs Bristol R
———
32. Bury vs Forest Green
33. Cheltenham vs Carlisle
34. Crewe vs Milton K. D
35. Exeter vs Newport Co.
36. Mansfield vs Colchester
37. Northampton vs Cambridge U
38. Oldham vs Macclesfield
39. Port Vale vs Crawley
40. Stevenage vs Morecambe
41. Swindon vs Tranmere
———
42. Aldershot vs Harrogate
43. Barnet vs Ebbsfleet
44. Braintree vs Havant W.
45. Bromley vs Gateshead
46. Eastleigh vs Wrexham
47. Fylde vs Dover
48. Halifax vs Dagenham
49. Hartlepool vs Maidenhead


Week 05 Pool Match Fixtures:
11th August, 2018:


1 Arsenal -:- Man City
2 Bournemouth -:- Cardiff
3 Fulham -:- Crystal P.
4 Huddersfield -:- Chelsea
5 Liverpool -:- West Ham
6 Man Utd. -:- Leicester
7 Newcastle -:- Tottenham
8 Southampton -:- Burnley
9 Watford -:- Brighton
10 Wolves -:- Everton
———
11 Aston V. -:- Wigan
12 Blackburn -:- Millwall
13 Bolton -:- Bristol C.
14 Derby -:- Leeds
15 Middlesboro -:- Birmingham
16 Norwich -:- West Brom
17 Nott’m For. -:- Reading
18 Q.P.R. -:- Sheff Utd.
19 Rotherham -:- Ipswich
20 Sheff Wed. -:- Hull
21 Stoke -:- Brentford
22 Swansea -:- Preston
———
23 Wimbledon -:- Coventry
24 Blackpool -:- Portsmouth
25 Bradford C. -:- Barnsley
26 Bristol R. -:- Accrington
27 Charlton -:- Shrewsbury
28 Doncaster -:- Wycombe
29 Gillingham -:- Burton A.
30 Luton -:- Sunderland
31 Oxford Utd. -:- Fleetwood
32 Plymouth -:- Southend
33 Rochdale -:- Peterboro
34 Scunthorpe -:- Walsall
———
35 Cambridge U. -:- Notts Co.
36 Carlisle -:- Northampton
37 Colchester -:- Port Vale
38 Crawley -:- Stevenage
39 Forest G. -:- Oldham
40 Lincoln -:- Swindon
41 Macclesfield -:- Grimsby
42 Milton K.D. -:- Bury
43 Morecambe -:- Exeter
———
44 Dundee -:- Aberdeen
45 Hearts -:- Celtic
46 Livingston -:- Kilmarnock
47 Motherwell -:- Hamilton
48 Rangers -:- St Mirren
49 St Johnstone -:- Hibernian


Week 04 Pool Match Fixtures:
4th August, 2018:


1 Chelsea -:- Man City
———
2 Birmingham -:- Norwich
3 Brentford -:- Rotherham
4 Bristol C. -:- Nott’m For.
5 Ipswich -:- Blackburn
6 Leeds -:- Stoke
7 Millwall -:- Middlesboro
8 Preston -:- Q.P.R.
9 Sheff Utd. -:- Swansea
10 West Brom -:- Bolton
11 Wigan -:- Sheff Wed.
———
12 Accrington -:- Gillingham
13 Barnsley -:- Oxford Utd.
14 Burton A. -:- Rochdale
15 Coventry -:- Scunthorpe
16 Fleetwood -:- Wimbledon
17 Peterboro -:- Bristol R.
18 Portsmouth -:- Luton
19 Shrewsbury -:- Bradford C.
20 Southend -:- Doncaster
21 Walsall -:- Plymouth
22 Wycombe -:- Blackpool
———
23 Bury -:- Yeovil
24 Cheltenham -:- Crawley
25 Crewe -:- Morecambe
26 Exeter -:- Carlisle
27 Grimsby -:- Forest G.
28 Mansfield -:- Newport Co.
29 Northampton -:- Lincoln
30 Notts Co. -:- Colchester
31 Oldham -:- Milton K.D.
32 Port Vale -:- Cambridge U.
33 Stevenage -:- Tranmere
34 Swindon -:- Macclesfield
———
35 Aberdeen -:- Rangers
36 Celtic -:- Livingston
37 Hamilton -:- Hearts
38 Hibernian -:- Motherwell
39 Kilmarnock -:- St Johnstone
40 St Mirren -:- Dundee
———
41 Ayr Utd. -:- Partick
42 Dundee U. -:- Dunfermline
43 Falkirk -:- Inverness
44 Morton -:- Queens O’Sth
45 Ross County -:- Alloa
———
46 East Fife -:- Dumbarton
47 Forfar -:- Airdrie
48 Montrose -:- Arbroath
49 Stenhsemuir -:- Brechin

19 Comments

  1. marius
  2. Newsbeat
  3. Juli
  4. Newsbeat
  5. daniel igho
  6. Emmanuel maurice
  7. auto
  8. ifunanya
  9. ifunanya
  10. ifunanya
  11. ifunanya
  12. auto
  13. Erick kiprop kosgei
  14. Newsbeat
  15. Billy
  16. X2fabee

Leave a Reply

Ad Blocker Detected

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors. Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Refresh